D1

 

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Paul Beurskens
Trainer Paul Beurskens
Aanvoerder Joelle Thelen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Drunen D1 Scoop D1 12:45
Maastricht D1 Horst D1 12:45
Nova D1 Blerick D1 12:45
Nuenen D1 Oedenrode D1 12:45
Oirschot D1 HOCO D1
Son D1 Goirle D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Maastricht D1 11 27 8 3 0
2 Oedenrode D1 11 26 8 2 1
3 Son D1 11 22 6 4 1
4 HOCO D1 11 22 6 4 1
5 Nova D1 11 19 5 4 2
6 Nuenen D1 11 15 4 3 4
7 Horst D1 11 14 4 2 5
8 Goirle D1 11 11 3 2 6
9 Oirschot D1 11 10 2 4 5
10 Drunen D1 11 8 1 5 5
11 Blerick D1 11 4 1 1 9
12 Scoop D1 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
1 mrt !Oefenwedstrijd Sjinborn D1 n.n.b thuis - RABO veld
8 mrt Hockeyclub Blerick D1 12:45 thuis - RABO veld
15 mrt Sint Oedenrode D1 12:45 uit
22 mrt Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC D1 12:45 thuis - RABO veld
29 mrt M.H.C. Goirle D1 n.n.b uit
5 apr MHCD D1 12:45 thuis - RABO veld
19 apr HOCO D1 n.n.b uit
10 mei HC Oirschot D1 12:45 thuis - RABO veld
17 mei HC Scoop D1 n.n.b uit
24 mei HTCSON Hockey D1 12:45 thuis - RABO veld
7 jun HC Horst D1 12:45 thuis - RABO veld
14 jun Nuenen D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Scoop D1 Drunen D1 2-2
HOCO D1 Oirschot D1 3-0
Oedenrode D1 Nuenen D1 3-2
Goirle D1 Son D1 1-5
Horst D1 Maastricht D1 2-3
Blerick D1 Nova D1 1-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Maastricht D1 Blerick D1 3-0
Nova D1 Oedenrode D1 0-2
Drunen D1 Horst D1 0-4
Nuenen D1 Goirle D1 2-1
Son D1 HOCO D1 1-1
Oirschot D1 Scoop D1 4-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Goirle D1 Oedenrode D1 1-2
Horst D1 Oirschot D1 1-1
Maastricht D1 Nova D1 5-0
Scoop D1 Son D1 0-3
HOCO D1 Nuenen D1 4-3
Blerick D1 Drunen D1 1-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oedenrode D1 HOCO D1 3-0
Nova D1 Goirle D1 2-0
Drunen D1 Maastricht D1 1-1
Oirschot D1 Blerick D1 4-1
Son D1 Horst D1 5-0
Nuenen D1 Scoop D1 2-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
HOCO D1 Goirle D1 2-2
Maastricht D1 Oirschot D1 2-1
Drunen D1 Nova D1 1-1
Horst D1 Nuenen D1 6-3
Blerick D1 Son D1 0-3
Scoop D1 Oedenrode D1 1-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Oedenrode D1 Horst D1 6-0
Oirschot D1 Drunen D1 1-1
Son D1 Maastricht D1 2-3
Nova D1 HOCO D1 2-2
Nuenen D1 Blerick D1 4-1
Goirle D1 Scoop D1 3-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Horst D1 Goirle D1 4-1
Scoop D1 HOCO D1 0-2
Oirschot D1 Nova D1 2-5
Drunen D1 Son D1 1-2
Maastricht D1 Nuenen D1 3-0
Blerick D1 Oedenrode D1 0-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Nova D1 Scoop D1 3-1
Son D1 Oirschot D1 3-1
Nuenen D1 Drunen D1 2-1
HOCO D1 Horst D1 5-1
Goirle D1 Blerick D1 1-0
Oedenrode D1 Maastricht D1 2-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Horst D1 Scoop D1 2-2
Oirschot D1 Nuenen D1 1-1
Drunen D1 Oedenrode D1 3-2
Maastricht D1 Goirle D1 5-1
Blerick D1 HOCO D1 1-3
Son D1 Nova D1 2-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Horst D1 Nova D1 0-1
Nuenen D1 Son D1 2-2
Scoop D1 Blerick D1 1-2
HOCO D1 Maastricht D1 1-1
Oedenrode D1 Oirschot D1 2-0
Goirle D1 Drunen D1 4-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Blerick D1 Horst D1 1-3
Son D1 Oedenrode D1 3-3
Nova D1 Nuenen D1 3-3
Maastricht D1 Scoop D1 2-0
Oirschot D1 Goirle D1 3-3
Drunen D1 HOCO D1 1-2