H2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Mona Meijers
Trainer Edwin Gerrmann
Trainer Jos Heinink
Manager Nico Handels
Aanvoerder Jeroen Ringens

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
HOD H3 Venlo H2 (O) 14:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Helmond H3 11 30 10 0 1
2 Oranje-Rood H3 11 25 8 1 2
3 Maastricht H2 11 23 7 2 2
4 Oranje-Rood H4 11 20 6 2 3
5 Geldrop H2 11 16 5 1 5
6 Helmond H2 11 16 5 1 5
7 HOD H3 10 14 4 2 4
8 Geldrop H3 11 13 4 1 6
9 Oranje-Rood H6 11 10 2 4 5
10 Uden H2 11 9 3 0 8
11 Venlo H2 10 7 2 1 7
12 Nova H2 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 mrt HC Helmond H3 12:45 thuis - RABO veld
22 mrt H.O.D. H3 n.n.b uit
29 mrt HC Oranje Rood H3 12:45 thuis - RABO veld
5 apr HC Oranje Rood H4 n.n.b uit
19 apr HC Oranje Rood H6 12:45 thuis - RABO veld
3 mei Hockey Club Uden H2 12:45 uit
10 mei HC Helmond H2 11:00 uit
17 mei Venlose Hockey Club H2 12:45 thuis - RABO veld
24 mei Hockey Geldrop H2 12:45 thuis - Veld 2
7 jun Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC H2 n.n.b uit
14 jun Hockey Geldrop H3 13:45 thuis - Veld 2

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Helmond H2 (O) Helmond H3 1-2
Nova H2 (O) Uden H2 (O) 1-4
Maastricht H2 (O) Venlo H2 (O) 7-2
Geldrop H2 (O) Geldrop H3 5-0
Oranje-Rood H4 Oranje-Rood H3 0-7
Oranje-Rood H6 HOD H3 0-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oranje-Rood H3 Oranje-Rood H6 3-1
Uden H2 (O) Geldrop H2 (O) 5-3
Helmond H3 Nova H2 (O) 4-1
Venlo H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H4 2-8
Geldrop H3 Maastricht H2 (O) 2-3
VRIJDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2019
HOD H3 Helmond H2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nova H2 (O) HOD H3 0-2
Oranje-Rood H6 Oranje-Rood H4 2-2
Helmond H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H3 3-2
Geldrop H3 Venlo H2 (O) 3-3
Geldrop H2 (O) Helmond H3 3-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oranje-Rood H3 Nova H2 (O) 4-1
Oranje-Rood H4 Helmond H2 (O) 2-4
Uden H2 (O) Geldrop H3 3-5
Venlo H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H6 2-4
Helmond H3 Maastricht H2 (O) 5-2
HOD H3 Geldrop H2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Maastricht H2 (O) HOD H3 3-1
Geldrop H3 Helmond H3 2-5
Uden H2 (O) Venlo H2 (O) 4-3
Geldrop H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H3 1-2
Helmond H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H6 4-1
Nova H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H4 1-3
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Oranje-Rood H6 Nova H2 (O) 1-4
Oranje-Rood H3 Maastricht H2 (O) 2-2
HOD H3 Geldrop H3 2-3
Venlo H2 (O) Helmond H2 (O) 4-2
Helmond H3 Uden H2 (O) 8-0
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Maastricht H2 (O) Uden H2 (O) 6-3
DONDERDAG 24 OKTOBER 2019
Oranje-Rood H4 Geldrop H2 (O) 7-4
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Helmond H3 Venlo H2 (O) 4-1
Maastricht H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H4 2-3
Nova H2 (O) Helmond H2 (O) 3-3
Uden H2 (O) HOD H3 2-5
Geldrop H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H6 0-0
Geldrop H3 Oranje-Rood H3 3-4
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
HOD H3 Helmond H3 1-6
Oranje-Rood H3 Uden H2 (O) 6-1
Helmond H2 (O) Geldrop H2 (O) 1-2
Oranje-Rood H6 Maastricht H2 (O) 1-1
Venlo H2 (O) Nova H2 (O) 4-2
Oranje-Rood H4 Geldrop H3 4-3
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Uden H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H4 2-5
Maastricht H2 (O) Helmond H2 (O) 3-1
Geldrop H2 (O) Nova H2 (O) 4-0
Geldrop H3 Oranje-Rood H6 2-1
Helmond H3 Oranje-Rood H3 4-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Oranje-Rood H4 Helmond H3 4-7
Oranje-Rood H6 Uden H2 (O) 6-1
Geldrop H2 (O) Venlo H2 (O) 7-4
Helmond H2 (O) Geldrop H3 3-0
Oranje-Rood H3 HOD H3 2-0
Nova H2 (O) Maastricht H2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Geldrop H3 Nova H2 (O) 5-3
Helmond H3 Oranje-Rood H6 2-1
HOD H3 Oranje-Rood H4 1-1
Maastricht H2 (O) Geldrop H2 (O) 3-2
Venlo H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H3 2-4
DONDERDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2019
Uden H2 (O) Helmond H2 (O) 0-3