D3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Pepijn Hermans
Trainer Rik Mulders
Manager Robin Barenbrug
Aanvoerder Ariadne van Haarst
Aanvoerder Lisanne Steijvers

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Best D4 Geldrop D5 14:55
Cranendonck D1 Maastricht D6 13:15
HOD D8 Maastricht D5 11:15
Nova D3 Don Quishoot D6 13:00
Scoop D3 Oranje-Rood D11 12:30
Weert D3 Oranje-Rood D10 10:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Maastricht D5 3 9 3 0 0
2 Weert D3 4 9 3 0 1
3 Nova D3 4 9 3 0 1
4 Best D4 4 7 2 1 1
5 HOD D8 4 7 2 1 1
6 Don Quishoot D6 4 7 2 1 1
7 Oranje-Rood D11 3 6 2 0 1
8 Oranje-Rood D10 4 4 1 1 2
9 Scoop D3 4 3 1 0 3
10 Cranendonck D1 4 3 1 0 3
11 Maastricht D6 4 3 1 0 3
12 Geldrop D5 4 0 0 0 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
4 okt Don Quishoot D6 13:00 thuis - RABO veld
11 okt Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC D6 15:00 uit
25 okt Hockey Geldrop D5 14:45 uit
1 nov HC Oranje Rood D10 12:15 uit
8 nov HC Oranje Rood D11 n.n.b thuis
15 nov Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC D5 n.n.b uit
22 nov H.O.D. D8 n.n.b thuis
7 mrt HC Scoop D3 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt HV Weert D3 n.n.b uit
21 mrt MHC Best D4 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt HC Cranendonck D1 n.n.b uit
11 apr Don Quishoot D6 n.n.b uit
18 apr Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC D6 n.n.b thuis
25 apr Hockey Geldrop D5 n.n.b thuis
16 mei HC Oranje Rood D10 n.n.b thuis
30 mei HC Oranje Rood D11 n.n.b uit
6 jun Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC D5 n.n.b thuis
13 jun H.O.D. D8 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Weert D3 Cranendonck D1 3-1
Scoop D3 Nova D3 1-2
HOD D8 Maastricht D6 3-0
Maastricht D5 Geldrop D5 5-0
Oranje-Rood D11 Oranje-Rood D10 3-1
Best D4 Don Quishoot D6 1-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Don Quishoot D6 Oranje-Rood D11 2-1
Oranje-Rood D10 Maastricht D5 1-3
Geldrop D5 HOD D8 2-3
Maastricht D6 Scoop D3 4-2
Nova D3 Weert D3 4-1
Cranendonck D1 Best D4 3-1
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
HOD D8 Oranje-Rood D10 0-0
Scoop D3 Geldrop D5 4-0
Weert D3 Maastricht D6 4-1
Best D4 Nova D3 6-1
Cranendonck D1 Don Quishoot D6 1-3
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Don Quishoot D6 Maastricht D5 1-6
Nova D3 Cranendonck D1 4-3
Maastricht D6 Best D4 3-9
Geldrop D5 Weert D3 0-2
Oranje-Rood D10 Scoop D3 3-1
Oranje-Rood D11 HOD D8 1-0