D1

 

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Grant Thomsom
Trainer Grant Thomsom
Aanvoerder Malou Putzeist
Aanvoerder Joelle Thelen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Boxmeer D1 Nova D1 12:45
Horst D1 Nuenen D1 12:45
Scoop D1 Drunen D1 12:45
Son D1 Oirschot D1 12:45
Waalwijk D1 Oedenrode D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oirschot D1 18 44 14 2 2
2 Nova D1 18 41 13 2 3
3 Waalwijk D1 18 36 11 3 4
4 Son D1 18 35 11 2 5
5 Oedenrode D1 18 35 10 5 3
6 Goirle D1 19 23 7 2 10
7 Drunen D1 18 21 6 3 9
8 Boxmeer D1 19 16 4 4 11
9 Scoop D1 18 15 4 3 11
10 Nuenen D1 18 13 3 4 11
11 Horst D1 18 5 1 2 15

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei MHC Boxmeer D1 12:45 uit
12 jun HTCSON Hockey D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Nova D1 Scoop D1 3-1
Oedenrode D1 Boxmeer D1 2-2
Goirle D1 Waalwijk D1 1-2
Oirschot D1 Horst D1 4-2
Drunen D1 Nuenen D1 1-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Nuenen D1 Oirschot D1 1-4
Waalwijk D1 Drunen D1 2-1
Boxmeer D1 Goirle D1 0-2
Horst D1 Nova D1 0-3
Son D1 Oedenrode D1 2-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Oirschot D1 Drunen D1 4-2
Goirle D1 Son D1 5-1
Nova D1 Nuenen D1 2-1
Boxmeer D1 Waalwijk D1 3-3
Oedenrode D1 Scoop D1 4-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Waalwijk D1 Oirschot D1 5-3
Drunen D1 Nova D1 2-2
Son D1 Boxmeer D1 4-3
Scoop D1 Goirle D1 3-4
Horst D1 Oedenrode D1 0-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Nova D1 Oirschot D1 3-1
Son D1 Waalwijk D1 7-3
Goirle D1 Horst D1 2-0
Oedenrode D1 Nuenen D1 2-0
Boxmeer D1 Scoop D1 4-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Horst D1 Boxmeer D1 1-1
Waalwijk D1 Nova D1 1-2
Drunen D1 Oedenrode D1 0-5
Nuenen D1 Goirle D1 1-1
Scoop D1 Son D1 0-3
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Boxmeer D1 Nuenen D1 6-2
Goirle D1 Drunen D1 4-1
Son D1 Horst D1 5-1
Scoop D1 Waalwijk D1 2-2
Oedenrode D1 Oirschot D1 2-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Nuenen D1 Son D1 1-4
Nova D1 Oedenrode D1 1-0
Oirschot D1 Goirle D1 5-1
Drunen D1 Boxmeer D1 1-1
Horst D1 Scoop D1 1-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Horst D1 Waalwijk D1 1-4
Scoop D1 Nuenen D1 1-0
Boxmeer D1 Oirschot D1 2-4
Goirle D1 Nova D1 1-2
Son D1 Drunen D1 0-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Oedenrode D1 Waalwijk D1 4-4
Drunen D1 Scoop D1 3-1
Nuenen D1 Horst D1 4-2
Oirschot D1 Son D1 4-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Scoop D1 Oirschot D1 0-2
Waalwijk D1 Nuenen D1 3-0
Horst D1 Drunen D1 0-1
Goirle D1 Oedenrode D1 1-3
Son D1 Nova D1 2-0
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Nova D1 Boxmeer D1 6-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Scoop D1 Nova D1 1-2
Nuenen D1 Drunen D1 3-1
Waalwijk D1 Goirle D1 4-3
Boxmeer D1 Oedenrode D1 0-1
Horst D1 Oirschot D1 2-4
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Goirle D1 Boxmeer D1 4-0
Oedenrode D1 Son D1 2-1
Drunen D1 Waalwijk D1 0-4
Oirschot D1 Nuenen D1 4-2
Nova D1 Horst D1 5-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Waalwijk D1 Boxmeer D1 4-0
Son D1 Goirle D1 3-1
Scoop D1 Oedenrode D1 3-4
Drunen D1 Oirschot D1 1-3
Nuenen D1 Nova D1 1-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Oirschot D1 Waalwijk D1 3-2
Goirle D1 Scoop D1 1-1
Oedenrode D1 Horst D1 4-2
Nova D1 Drunen D1 5-0
Boxmeer D1 Son D1 1-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Oirschot D1 Nova D1 4-2
Nuenen D1 Oedenrode D1 0-0
Waalwijk D1 Son D1 0-2
Scoop D1 Boxmeer D1 2-1
Horst D1 Goirle D1 2-0
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Son D1 Scoop D1 4-1
Nova D1 Waalwijk D1 1-2
Oedenrode D1 Drunen D1 2-3
Goirle D1 Nuenen D1 4-0
Boxmeer D1 Horst D1 3-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Waalwijk D1 Scoop D1 3-1
Oirschot D1 Oedenrode D1 0-0
Nuenen D1 Boxmeer D1 3-2
Drunen D1 Goirle D1 3-2
Horst D1 Son D1 1-4
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Goirle D1 Oirschot D1 2-4
Scoop D1 Horst D1 6-1
Son D1 Nuenen D1 2-2
Oedenrode D1 Nova D1 1-2
Boxmeer D1 Drunen D1 3-0
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Nova D1 Goirle D1 2-1
Oirschot D1 Boxmeer D1 4-0
Drunen D1 Son D1 2-2
Nuenen D1 Scoop D1 0-1
Waalwijk D1 Horst D1 6-1