D3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Pepijn Hermans
Trainer Rik Mulders
Manager Robin Barenbrug
Aanvoerder Ariadne van Haarst
Aanvoerder Lisanne Steijvers

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Delta Venlo D5 Nova D3 12:15
Delta Venlo D6 Oranje-Rood D14 9:10
Maastricht D4 Maastricht D5 12:45
Oranje-Rood D15 Don Quishoot D7 11:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Cranendonck D1 19 50 16 2 1
2 Delta Venlo D5 18 42 13 3 2
3 Don Quishoot D7 18 34 10 4 4
4 Nova D3 18 24 6 6 6
5 Oranje-Rood D15 18 23 7 2 9
6 Maastricht D5 17 21 6 3 8
7 Oranje-Rood D14 18 19 6 1 11
8 HOD D6 19 19 4 7 8
9 Delta Venlo D6 18 16 4 4 10
10 Maastricht D4 18 15 4 3 11
11 Weert D3 19 14 4 5 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei HC Delta Venlo D5 12:15 uit
12 jun HC Delta Venlo D6 11:00 thuis - Veld 2

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Maastricht D5 Delta Venlo D5 3-2
Don Quishoot D7 Delta Venlo D6 2-5
Weert D3 Cranendonck D1 0-3
Nova D3 Oranje-Rood D14 2-2
HOD D6 Oranje-Rood D15 3-6
Peel en Maas D1 Maastricht D4 2-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Delta Venlo D5 HOD D6 6-2
Oranje-Rood D15 Peel en Maas D1 1-0
Delta Venlo D6 Maastricht D5 1-2
Oranje-Rood D14 Don Quishoot D7 0-2
Maastricht D4 Weert D3 1-1
Cranendonck D1 Nova D3 4-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Don Quishoot D7 Nova D3 2-3
Maastricht D4 Cranendonck D1 2-3
Weert D3 Oranje-Rood D15 1-2
Peel en Maas D1 Delta Venlo D5 0-4
HOD D6 Delta Venlo D6 4-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Nova D3 Maastricht D5 1-3
Oranje-Rood D14 HOD D6 1-0
Delta Venlo D6 Peel en Maas D1 5-1
Delta Venlo D5 Weert D3 3-3
Oranje-Rood D15 Maastricht D4 3-1
Cranendonck D1 Don Quishoot D7 5-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Maastricht D5 Don Quishoot D7 3-3
HOD D6 Nova D3 2-2
Maastricht D4 Delta Venlo D5 1-6
Peel en Maas D1 Oranje-Rood D14 0-4
Oranje-Rood D15 Cranendonck D1 0-3
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Cranendonck D1 Maastricht D5 6-2
Don Quishoot D7 HOD D6 1-1
Nova D3 Peel en Maas D1 5-0
Delta Venlo D5 Oranje-Rood D15 3-1
Oranje-Rood D14 Weert D3 2-0
Delta Venlo D6 Maastricht D4 1-1
DONDERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2021
Maastricht D5 Oranje-Rood D14 6-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Maastricht D4 Oranje-Rood D14 3-2
Weert D3 Nova D3 2-2
Peel en Maas D1 Don Quishoot D7 2-6
HOD D6 Maastricht D5 2-2
Delta Venlo D5 Cranendonck D1 3-2
Oranje-Rood D15 Delta Venlo D6 1-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Cranendonck D1 HOD D6 2-0
Maastricht D5 Peel en Maas D1 11-0
Don Quishoot D7 Weert D3 3-1
Nova D3 Maastricht D4 1-2
Oranje-Rood D14 Oranje-Rood D15 0-3
Delta Venlo D6 Delta Venlo D5 1-5
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Weert D3 Maastricht D5 3-2
Maastricht D4 Don Quishoot D7 2-3
Oranje-Rood D15 Nova D3 1-2
Delta Venlo D5 Oranje-Rood D14 1-0
Delta Venlo D6 Cranendonck D1 0-1
Peel en Maas D1 HOD D6 0-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
HOD D6 Weert D3 1-1
Maastricht D5 Maastricht D4 5-0
Don Quishoot D7 Oranje-Rood D15 4-3
Nova D3 Delta Venlo D5 1-1
Oranje-Rood D14 Delta Venlo D6 1-0
Peel en Maas D1 Cranendonck D1 1-6
VRIJDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2021
Weert D3 Delta Venlo D6 4-0
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Delta Venlo D6 Nova D3 1-1
Delta Venlo D5 Don Quishoot D7 1-0
Oranje-Rood D15 Maastricht D5 1-2
Maastricht D4 HOD D6 2-0
Cranendonck D1 Oranje-Rood D14 3-1
Weert D3 Peel en Maas D1 3-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Oranje-Rood D14 Nova D3 3-1
Delta Venlo D6 Don Quishoot D7 1-3
Delta Venlo D5 Maastricht D5 4-0
Oranje-Rood D15 HOD D6 4-0
Cranendonck D1 Weert D3 4-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
HOD D6 Delta Venlo D5 1-1
Nova D3 Cranendonck D1 1-3
Don Quishoot D7 Oranje-Rood D14 4-0
Weert D3 Maastricht D4 (3-1)INTERNET_RESULT
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Cranendonck D1 Maastricht D4 1-1
Oranje-Rood D15 Weert D3 2-1
Delta Venlo D6 HOD D6 0-4
DONDERDAG 31 MAART 2022
Maastricht D5 Delta Venlo D6 2-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
HOD D6 Oranje-Rood D14 5-0
Maastricht D5 Nova D3 2-6
Don Quishoot D7 Cranendonck D1 1-1
Maastricht D4 Oranje-Rood D15 0-2
Weert D3 Delta Venlo D5 1-5
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Cranendonck D1 Oranje-Rood D15 7-1
Delta Venlo D5 Maastricht D4 5-0
Delta Venlo D6 Weert D3 2-2
Nova D3 HOD D6 2-1
Don Quishoot D7 Maastricht D5 2-1
WOENSDAG 13 APRIL 2022
Nova D3 Don Quishoot D7 1-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Oranje-Rood D15 Delta Venlo D5 0-7
Maastricht D5 Cranendonck D1 3-4
Maastricht D4 Delta Venlo D6 2-5
Weert D3 Oranje-Rood D14 3-0
HOD D6 Don Quishoot D7 1-1
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Oranje-Rood D14 Maastricht D5 5-3
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Delta Venlo D6 Oranje-Rood D15 1-1
Cranendonck D1 Delta Venlo D5 3-2
Nova D3 Weert D3 3-2
Maastricht D5 HOD D6 2-2
Oranje-Rood D14 Maastricht D4 3-6
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
HOD D6 Cranendonck D1 2-3
Delta Venlo D5 Delta Venlo D6 6-0
Oranje-Rood D15 Oranje-Rood D14 4-5
Maastricht D4 Nova D3 0-8
Weert D3 Don Quishoot D7 2-3
VRIJDAG 20 MEI 2022
Weert D3 HOD D6 0-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Cranendonck D1 Delta Venlo D6 5-1
Nova D3 Oranje-Rood D15 3-3
Oranje-Rood D14 Delta Venlo D5 1-3
Don Quishoot D7 Maastricht D4 2-1