D2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Ruud van Laar
Aanvoerder Ariadne van Haarst
Aanvoerder Lisanne Steijvers

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Basko D3 Cranendonck D1 10:30
Maastricht D5 Don Quishoot D6 10:30
Liempde D1 Nova D2 11:50
HOD D5 Oranje-Rood D12 13:30
Don Quishoot D7 Oranje-Rood D13 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Basko D3 10 30 10 0 0
2 Oranje-Rood D12 10 22 7 1 2
3 Eersel D2-O 10 18 6 0 4
4 HOD D5 10 15 5 0 5
5 Cranendonck D1 9 13 4 1 4
6 Don Quishoot D6 9 12 3 3 3
7 Nova D2 9 10 3 1 5
8 Maastricht D5 9 7 2 1 6
9 Liempde D1 4 6 2 0 2
10 Don Quishoot D7 9 5 1 2 6
11 Oranje-Rood D13 9 4 1 1 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt Liempde D1 11:50 uit
10 mrt HC Eersel D2-O 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
17 mrt H.O.D. D5 13:30 uit
24 mrt HC Oranje Rood D12 11:00 thuis - Veld 2
14 apr V.M.H.C. Basko D3 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
21 apr HC Oranje Rood D13 12:45 thuis - Veld 2
26 mei Don Quishoot D6 14:45 uit
2 jun HC Cranendonck D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
9 jun Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC D5 12:30 uit
16 jun Don Quishoot D7 12:00 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023
Oranje-Rood D12 HOD D5 (0-2)final
Oranje-Rood D13 Don Quishoot D7 (1-1)final
Cranendonck D1 Basko D3 (3-6)final
Don Quishoot D6 Maastricht D5 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Basko D3 Oranje-Rood D12 (4-3)final
Maastricht D5 Cranendonck D1 (1-2)final
Eersel D2-O Nova D2 (2-3)final
Don Quishoot D7 Don Quishoot D6 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Cranendonck D1 Don Quishoot D7 (6-1)final
Nova D2 HOD D5 (0-2)final
Maastricht D5 Basko D3 (2-5)final
Oranje-Rood D13 Eersel D2-O (0-5)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
HOD D5 Oranje-Rood D13 (3-0)final
Oranje-Rood D12 Nova D2 (3-2)final
Eersel D2-O Don Quishoot D6 (3-2)final
Don Quishoot D7 Maastricht D5 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Cranendonck D1 Eersel D2-O (0-2)final
Don Quishoot D6 HOD D5 (0-2)final
Oranje-Rood D13 Oranje-Rood D12 (0-5)scheduled
Don Quishoot D7 Basko D3 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Oranje-Rood D12 Don Quishoot D6 (3-3)final
Eersel D2-O Maastricht D5 (4-1)final
HOD D5 Cranendonck D1 (3-1)final
Basko D3 Nova D2 (7-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Maastricht D5 HOD D5 (2-1)final
Cranendonck D1 Oranje-Rood D12 (3-7)final
Don Quishoot D7 Eersel D2-O (3-4)scheduled
Oranje-Rood D13 Nova D2 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Nova D2 Don Quishoot D6 (0-0)scheduled
Oranje-Rood D12 Maastricht D5 (6-0)final
HOD D5 Don Quishoot D7 (3-6)final
Basko D3 Oranje-Rood D13 (4-0)final
DINSDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2023
Liempde D1 Basko D3 (1-6)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Don Quishoot D7 Oranje-Rood D12 (4-6)scheduled
Cranendonck D1 Nova D2 (4-3)final
Eersel D2-O Basko D3 (0-3)final
Liempde D1 HOD D5 (3-2)final
Don Quishoot D6 Oranje-Rood D13 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Nova D2 Maastricht D5 (2-0)final
Oranje-Rood D12 Liempde D1 (3-1)final
HOD D5 Eersel D2-O (3-4)final
Oranje-Rood D13 Cranendonck D1 (0-3)final
Don Quishoot D6 Basko D3 (1-2)final
VRIJDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2023
Eersel D2-O Liempde D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Maastricht D5 Oranje-Rood D13 (3-0)final
Eersel D2-O Oranje-Rood D12 (2-3)final
Don Quishoot D7 Nova D2 (0-2)final
Cranendonck D1 Don Quishoot D6 (2-2)scheduled
Basko D3 HOD D5 (3-2)final