H2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Mona Meijers
Trainer Jos Heinink
Aanvoerder Yorrick van Drunen
Aanvoerder Jeroen Ringens

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Basko H2-O HOD H3 10:30
Den Bosch H6 Weert H4 12:15
Nova H2-O Don Quishoot H2-O 12:45
Geldrop H3 Oranje-Rood H8 13:30
Don Quishoot H3 Weert H2-O 16:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Geldrop H4 10 28 9 1 0
2 Don Quishoot H2-O 10 22 7 1 2
3 Don Quishoot H3 10 17 5 2 3
4 Den Bosch H6 10 15 4 3 3
5 Basko H2-O 10 13 4 1 5
6 Weert H4 10 13 3 4 3
7 Nova H2-O 10 12 4 0 6
8 Geldrop H3 10 11 3 2 5
9 HOD H3 10 10 3 1 6
10 Oranje-Rood H8 10 9 3 0 7
11 Weert H2-O 10 7 2 1 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt Don Quishoot H2-O 12:45 thuis - Veld 2
10 mrt HC Oranje Rood H8 15:15 uit
17 mrt HV Weert H4 12:45 thuis - Veld 2
24 mrt H.O.D. H3 13:15 uit
7 apr HV Weert H2-O 11:00 thuis - Veld 1
14 apr Hockey Geldrop H4 11:45 uit
21 apr Don Quishoot H3 11:00 thuis - Veld 1
26 mei V.M.H.C. Basko H2-O n.n.b uit
2 jun Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H6 11:00 thuis - Veld 1
9 jun Hockey Geldrop H3 12:15 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023
Weert H2-O Don Quishoot H3 (1-1)final
Don Quishoot H2-O Nova H2-O (4-1)final
HOD H3 Basko H2-O (1-4)scheduled
Oranje-Rood H8 Geldrop H3 (6-5)final
Weert H4 Den Bosch H6 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Basko H2-O Weert H2-O (2-1)final
Don Quishoot H3 Geldrop H4 (3-4)scheduled
Geldrop H3 Weert H4 (2-2)final
Den Bosch H6 HOD H3 (5-0)final
Nova H2-O Oranje-Rood H8 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Weert H4 Nova H2-O (2-1)final
Geldrop H4 Basko H2-O (6-4)final
HOD H3 Geldrop H3 (4-1)final
Oranje-Rood H8 Don Quishoot H2-O (3-4)final
Weert H2-O Den Bosch H6 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Geldrop H3 Weert H2-O (3-1)final
Don Quishoot H2-O Weert H4 (2-2)final
Basko H2-O Don Quishoot H3 (4-5)final
Nova H2-O HOD H3 (1-2)final
Den Bosch H6 Geldrop H4 (0-8)scheduled
VRIJDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2023
Nova H2-O Geldrop H4 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Geldrop H4 Geldrop H3 (1-1)final
Weert H4 Oranje-Rood H8 (5-1)final
HOD H3 Don Quishoot H2-O (1-0)final
Weert H2-O Nova H2-O (0-1)final
Don Quishoot H3 Den Bosch H6 (3-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Geldrop H3 Don Quishoot H3 (3-2)scheduled
Den Bosch H6 Basko H2-O (4-4)final
Don Quishoot H2-O Weert H2-O (8-0)final
Oranje-Rood H8 HOD H3 (3-2)scheduled
DONDERDAG 26 OKTOBER 2023
Geldrop H4 Don Quishoot H2-O (2-1)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Basko H2-O Geldrop H3 (5-1)final
HOD H3 Weert H4 (3-3)final
Weert H2-O Oranje-Rood H8 (3-1)final
Don Quishoot H3 Nova H2-O (5-0)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Oranje-Rood H8 Geldrop H4 (1-5)final
Weert H4 Weert H2-O (2-1)final
Geldrop H3 Den Bosch H6 (7-0)final
Nova H2-O Basko H2-O (3-2)final
Don Quishoot H2-O Don Quishoot H3 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Don Quishoot H3 Oranje-Rood H8 (6-2)scheduled
Weert H2-O HOD H3 (5-1)final
Geldrop H4 Weert H4 (7-1)final
Basko H2-O Don Quishoot H2-O (1-5)final
Den Bosch H6 Nova H2-O (3-0)scheduled
VRIJDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2023
Nova H2-O Geldrop H3 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Oranje-Rood H8 Basko H2-O (4-3)final
Don Quishoot H2-O Den Bosch H6 (3-1)final
Weert H4 Don Quishoot H3 (2-3)final
HOD H3 Geldrop H4 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Den Bosch H6 Oranje-Rood H8 (3-2)final
Geldrop H3 Don Quishoot H2-O (2-4)scheduled
Don Quishoot H3 HOD H3 (8-0)scheduled
Geldrop H4 Weert H2-O (7-0)final
Basko H2-O Weert H4 (3-1)final