iOS app Android app
Agenda
25-10 
sponsoravond
30-10 
Spelregelcursus
6-11 
Spelregelcursus
9-11 
Spokentocht
13-11 
Spelregelcursus
19-11 
Spelregelexamen
20-11 
Pietentraining
Hele agenda
Vandaag jarig
Ismay Brepoels
Tim Habets
Handige links
Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

26 oktober | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
MA1 20128 Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC MA3 30 12:15 13:30 uit -   info
MA2 19990 HC Eindhoven MA5 11:35 12:05 Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Carlijn Schuurmans (DJ1) en Helena van Wersch (DJ1)
MB1 23003 Hockeyclub Blerick MB1 13:10 13:55 RABO veld  info
Fluiten: Ruud van Laar
MB2 22812 Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC MB2 30 13:45 15:00 uit -   info
MB3 23002 HC Nuth MB1 13:25 13:55 Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Camiel van der Eerden (JA1) en Jules Musso (JA1)
MB4 22557 V.M.H.C. Basko MB5 75 11:30 13:15 uit -   info
MB5 22775 Hockeer MB3 09:45 10:15 Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Roar Lunde (JA1) en Jern Rozeboom (JA1)
MC1 17892 Rosmalen MC1 09:30 10:15 RABO veld  info
Fluiten: Nick Koolen en Ruud van Laar
MC2 22503 Hockeer MC1 30 14:30 16:00 uit -   info
MC3 22471 HC Horst MC3 15:15 15:45 Veld 2  info
MC4 22698 HV Meerssen MC3 13:25 13:55 Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Laura Moonen (DJ1 zaal) en Isa Frijns (MA2)
MD1 22416 R.H.C. Concordia MD1 15:00 15:45 RABO veld  info
Fluiten: Ruud van Laar
MD2 22867 HC Oranje Rood MD4 60 12:15 14:00 uit -   info
MD3 22414 Hockeer MD2 09:30 10:15 Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Mila Godding (MA2) en Iris Ahrens (MA2)
MD4 22415 DVS MD1 11:35 12:05 Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Julia Sijpersma (MA2) en Margje Schoones (MA2)
MD5 22901 HC Horst MD2 60 10:00 11:30 uit -   info
JA1 20139 MHCV JA1 11:35 12:05 RABO veld  info
Fluiten: Roger Smits
JA2 20059 HC Mierlo JA1 75 14:05 15:50 uit -   info
JB1 22624 Hockeyclub Peel & Maas JB1 75 13:00 15:00 uit -   info
JC1 22752 HC Oranje Rood JC6 60 14:20 15:50 uit -   info
JD1 22840 HC Scoop JD1 30 09:05 10:05 uit -   info

26 oktober | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
M6E1 19915 R.H.C. Concordia M6E1 08:30 09:00 Veld 3  info
Spelleider 1: Emmy Prins. Spelleider 2: Noor Derks.
M6E2 19948 HC Nuth M6E2 15 08:45 09:30 uit -   info
  E veld  
M6E3 19956 R.H.C. Concordia M6E3 08:30 09:00 Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Jente Hofman (MB5)
Spelleider 2: Pien Janssen.
M8E1 2109 HV Meerssen M8E2 30 09:20 10:20 uit -   info
M8E2 2214 Hockeer M8E2 08:30 09:00 Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Willemijn Verouden (MB5) en Kirsten Schilder (MB5)
MF1 19669 R.H.C. Concordia MF2 08:30 09:00 RABO veld  info
Fluiten: Eefje Moonen (MB5)
Spelleider 2: Liye Klinkenberg.
MF2 19705 Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC MF4 08:30 09:00 RABO veld  info
Spelleider 1: Lotte Kwerreveld. Spelleider 2: Priscilla Gortzen.
MF3 19709 Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC MF3 08:30 09:00 RABO veld  info
Spelleider 1: Evy Snapper. Spelleider 2: Fien Daemen.
J6E1 17607 HC Nuth J6E1 08:30 09:00 Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Merel van der Maesen de Sombreff (MB5)
Spelleider 2: Teuntje Wetzels.
J8E1 2336 HC Scoop J8E1 30 07:30 08:30 uit -   info
JF1 2275 Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC JF2 30 08:00 09:00 uit -   info
  velddeel D  



                     HC Nova
  Winnaar Bestuurderstrofee 2016

Hoofdsponsor
Sponsoren